Thoughts of mine

Christina who? Grimmie!

:’)

Exam’s around the corner. Like 3 weeks away? OHMYSHIT. Somebody saves me?

Gotta work hard mannnn. sigh. Stress ah!

Maths please be more easy. Science please let me remember. Bm please don’t too hard on vocab. That’s all i ask for. TEEHEE!

Sorry for not updating for a while. X) Busy busy busy! Wooh!

I got so many dramas i wanna watch, so many mangas i wanna watch. ONE PIECE! FAIRYTAIL! DRAMAS WHICH I DON’T KNOW BUT I WANNA WATCH! Urgh what to do? :’) After exam only watch loh.

Btw. Christina you rocks ♥

2nd post on her i think. These are her recent ones!

Perfect is a NICE song. Her singing is just so…good!

Okay i don’t really like the original one. BUT THIS IS SO NICE WOOHOO! 😀 ♥

I’M A FAN! She’s so damn good at singing and she’s gorgeous. Ohmy. Feel free to see her other videos! Super nice!

Okay not going to update in a while so don’t miss me! Hah!

xoxo♥

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: