Thoughts of mine

We’re all beautiful

HAHAHA.

This is about a drama i LOVE the most. Probably the best i think. He’s Beautiful. (it’s actually You’re Beautiful okay?! I don’t know why it’s called He’s Beautiful LOL)

You're BeautifulI watched it 1 year ago. It was SOO GOOD! My mum even watched it with me. I watched it twice already. Plus this time (it’s aired on tv now hello?), count it 3 times😄

It’s not too many episode and the story is fresh. Plus the actors and actresses in there are gorgeous and cute and handsome! 2 THUMBS-UP man!

At 1st, i think that Jeremy(Lee Hong Ki) is SOOO HANDSOME♥ But then his hairstyle got kinda weird =3=. But he’s cute anyways!=D

hong kiHANDSOMEX)

Shin Woo(Jung Yong Hwa) is a gentleman=)

yong hwaHANDSOME too!

Now. About Tae Kyung(Jang Geun Suk). His hairstyle i very behtahan lo. Luckily his hairstyle got better. HAHA. He looks kinda good la=D

Tae KyungHANDSOME GOOD LOOKING!XD

His hair like a bird nest lehX) Fans DON’T BEAT ME okay!

By far the BEST korean drama i had ever seen!

xoxo♥

Advertisements

Comments on: "We’re all beautiful" (4)

  1. I LIKE SHINWOO! BANYAKBANYAK SHUAI 😀 😀 😀 !! He’s mine! You take Jeremy! HAHAHAAAA.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: